23, Sydney AU


mailtojessicayun@gmail.com

HSC ENDS = CBF BLOGGING. SO MUCH AVATAR I CANNOT COMPREHEND.


I've almost finished Book 1, which is water.. THERE ARE ONLY 3 BOOKS IN AVATAR! OMG JESUS I STARTED WATCHING LAST NIGHT AAAAH IM GONNA GO INSANE I DON'T WANT IT TO END SO SOON LMFAO

Tomorrow: Pick up Wangays & Lynn with Terrybear! ^^
Must GYM and SHOP FOR FORMAL soon!! I think I'll go nightshopping on Thursday :D. Going with Lynn!! Wooo.

3rd Thursday: Brendan♥'s birthday, Manmo with Amiejays and Qin and surprise visit for Willow! :D
4th Friday: We drag Jolivs to see Willow! HAHAHA
6th Sunday: Lynn sleeps over / Sleepover at Terry's!
8th Tuesay: Outing with Annagays
10th Thursday: Erpic haircut
21st Monday: FORMAL!
22nd Tuesday: FORMAL AFTERS!
1st December: Anyi comes! *celebration*
14 December: Sad day. HSC results come out :(
22 December: Lynn leaves :( We have to write separate diaries and swap when we come back!! LOL
24/5 December: Christmas Eve & Christmas :D. Over to Terry's for lutsuv FUNN!

Labels: , ,


1.11.11 with 0 comments
❮ Newer Post © 2016 JESTH.BLOGSPOT.COM · BLOG DESIGN BY Chocolettha · TFN · GWF Older Post ❯