23, Sydney AU


mailtojessicayun@gmail.com

CAN I HAZ PA WITH MY FRIENDS, KOG LIBRARY WITH MY FRIENDS, CAR-HIDE-AND-SEEK WITH MY FRIENDS (fucking won that bitchass. Fuck yeah. Qin's lil "Loser has to do a reasonable dare" backfired.. I KNEW THAT ME AND JAMIE COULD NOT LOSE, KNEW EXACTLY WHAT THEY FKN HAD IN MIND FOR US GLAJHLGJKGHGLK. Still, such an epic fun time :D.), BUMP INTO GARDOLL AND GEORGE (guess who gave him another running hug?) :D, GO TO THE PARK AND BE RANDOM AND CRAZY AND LOUD AND CLIMB TREES (I swear to god boys are like monkeys in their past life what da fuqqqqq).

CAN I HAZ GOOD FRIENDS ♥.

CAN I HAZ PHOTOS?


Left is Willow's Pancakes which look absolutely divine but he wasn't happy with it wtf! I love PA food, how can he say that. Right is my Chicken Melt :D. Omnomnom! (Except the salad wasn't made freshly, but meh.)


(Just for good measure, here is Belle's Mushroom Bruschetta from PA also :) The day we graduated haha. Doesn't it look gorgeous! And I don't even like mushroom!!)



My hilarious Dope-Jee Kim and Tjoean at Kog Libz :D. FUCKING LOL AT TJOEAN AND LYNN WHY ARE THEY SO CUTE AND DOPEY OMG HAHAHAHAHAHAAH SO MUCH LOVE.



From two days ago. Sunny clearly loves me a lot. Also Nat is some sort of super-cutie ♥

And backtracking even further:


J DALTON'S BIRTHDAY! How cute, his mother brought a cake! To TUTOR! Omfg cute points +100.


My wonderful Shelley Jiang. I apologise if I haven't mentioned her before, but she is one of the smartest, most intelligent and funnest individuals I have ever had the blessing to meet. I love her intensely. And immensely. Immensely intensely :) #notmakingsenseanymore

Yeah, she goes to John's. Street cred +1000 FUARRRKK! (No but seriously her brother graduated from Harvard recently. Nuff said?)


OMGGGGG SUPER CONVINCED ALICE LOOKS LIKE TANYA HERE AAAAAH WAIT LET ME FIND A PIC HAHA.




Omo she's so cute :3.



LOL I love how Lynn looks in these pics ♥



Ayu hovering in the background and I'm digging my hair here (H)

Hehehe. Okay!! Love you guys :D Kinda helping Anna apply for UAC now, I did mine in time even with laggy-ass pages and whatnot. THOSE WHO HAVEN'T APPLIED, FEAR NOT, I THINK THAT YOU STILL HAVE ANOTHER DAY ^___^

Love!!

Labels: , , , , , ,


29.9.11 with 0 comments
❮ Newer Post © 2016 JESTH.BLOGSPOT.COM · BLOG DESIGN BY Chocolettha · TFN · GWF Older Post ❯