23, Sydney AU


mailtojessicayun@gmail.com

I bought new stationery today :). It motivates me to do work for about.. 10 minutes before I get distracted by everything else. LOL!







Sigh to my rather fail attempts to be artsy. LOLOL! ♥.


AW YEAH.. THIS IS TOTALLY HOW MUCH I DID IN TEN MINS! Jk. Look a little closer, I actually sticky-taped pages in from my old book to my new one. HAHA 8D

QUESTION OF ZE DAY : How much do you rekon handwriting reflects personality? And what do you think of my handwriting (well.. as far as you can see there =s ROFL) and what can you tell from it? Answer me on my formspring! ^__^

Labels: , ,


21.8.10 with 0 comments
❮ Newer Post © 2016 JESTH.BLOGSPOT.COM · BLOG DESIGN BY Chocolettha · TFN · GWF Older Post ❯